Unsere Trainer

Eins

Maximilian Knuth

Maximilian Knuth

Cheftrainer

Eins

1. Kampfmannschaft

Giuseppe Coppola

Giuseppe Coppola

Co-Trainer

Eins

1. Kampfmannschaft

Mathias Nagel

Mathias Nagel

Tormanntrainer

Philipp Helbok

Philipp Helbok

Betreuer Eins

+43 664 88178734

   

1b-Team

 
Heinz Fladenhofer

Heinz Fladenhofer

Trainer 1b-Team

+43 676 833068114

U16

 
Christof Freuis

Christof Freuis

Trainer U16

+43 676 88396102

Michael Mathis

Michael Mathis

Co-Trainer U16

+43 664 88584264

Simon Blum

Simon Blum

Co-Trainer U16

+43 677 62034599

Mario Beggel

Mario Beggel

Co-Trainer U16

+43 650 2209356

U14

 
Bernhard Schertler

Bernhard Schertler

Trainer U14 A

+43 660 5575551

Christopher Nagel

Christopher Nagel

Co-Trainer U14 A

+43 699 17198487

Bild folgt

Vorname Name

Trainer U14 B

Bild folgt

Vorname Name

Co-Trainer U14 B

U13 Mädchen

 
Doreen Blum

Doreen Blum

Trainerin U13 Mädchen

+43 676 5889801

Dominik Hagspiel

Dominik Hagspiel

Co-Trainer U13 Mädchen

+43 650 6216260

U12

 

Werner Tauscher

Werner Tauscher

Trainer U12 A + B

+43 699 19735555

Dominik Hagspiel

Dominik Hagspiel

Co-Trainer U12 A + B

+43 650 6216260

Jürgen Golderer

Jürgen Golderer

Co-Trainer U12 A+ B

+43 664 9681646

U11

 
Reinhard Gehrer

Reinhard Gehrer

Trainer U11 A+B

+43 664 5821495

Doreen Blum

Doreen Blum

Co-Trainerin U11

+43 676 5889801

 

Andreas Blum

Co-Trainer U11

+43 0650 9393938

Samir Karahasanovic

Samir Karahasanovic

Co-Trainer U11

+43 680 3057851

Markus Oprießnig

Markus Oprießnig

Co-Trainer U11

+43 664 73922522

Tugrul Saskin

Tugrul Saskin

Co-Trainer U11

+43 676 9407484

U10

 
Mike Hämmerle

Mike Hämmerle

Trainer U10 A + B + C

+43 660 9136100

Olcay Korkmaz

Olcay Korkmaz

Co-Trainer U10

0664 1638081

 

Enrico Greif

Co-Trainer U10

0664 4229837

Thomas Rasser

Thomas Rasser

Co-Trainer U10

0650 9342434

U9

 
Silke Oberhauser

Silke Oberhauser

Trainerin U9 A + B + C

+43 650 7455078

Klaus Oberhauser

Klaus Oberhauser

Co-Trainer U9

+43 650 9926462

Özkan Nurten

Özkan Nurten

Co-Trainer U9

+43 660 3726863

Manuel Holzer

Manuel Holzer

Co-Trainer U9

+43 650 6669943

Stefanie Veeser-Karahasanovic

Stefanie Veeser-Karahasanovic

Co-Trainerin U9

+43 680 1501171

U8

 
 

Vorname Name

Trainer U8

Marcel Gilly

Marcel Gilly

Co-Trainer U8

+43 676 817119014

Julia Pecnik

Julia Pecnik

Co-Trainerin U8

+43 660 1982021

U7

 

Johannes Grabher

Johannes Grabher

Trainer U7 A+B

+43 650 5711576

   
Bild folgt

Rene Schantl

Co-Trainer U7

 

David Posmik

David Posmik

Co-Trainer U7

+43 650 3355244

U6 Ballschule

 
Marc Hämmerle

Marc Hämmerle

Trainer Ballschule U6

+43 650 4517279

Kerstin Giselbrecht

Kerstin Giselbrecht

Co-Trainerin Ballschule U6

+43 699 10630990

Tobias Hämmerle

Tobias Hämmerle

Co-Trainer Ballschule

+43 650 8866866

Fördertraining

 
Leopold Minikus

Leopold Minikus

Fördertrainer

+43 664 4229241

Tobias Hämmerle

Tobias Hämmerle

Fördertrainer/Tormanntrainer Nachwuchs

+43 650 8866866

Nachwuchsleitung

 
Michael Mathis

Michael Mathis

Nachwuchsleiter

+43 664 88584264

Tobias Hämmerle

Tobias Hämmerle

Nachwuchskoordinator Jugendliche

+43 650 8866866

Dominik Hagspiel

Dominik Hagspiel

Nachwuchskoordinator Kinder

+43 650 6216260